Home /  Laptops & Computers  >  Networking  >  Commercial Networking  >  Wired Networking  >  Switch Modules / BROCADE 10G-XFP-SR 10 GIGABIT GBIC 33011-000 CLASS 1 10GE SR XFP

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR 10 Gigabit GBIC 33011-000 Class 1 10GE SR XFP

1 Reviews

Condition : New Warranty: YES
Country of shipping :
Request for quotation
Payment options

Product Specification

Condition New
Warranty YES

Product Description


Mfg. Compatibility:Brocade-Foundry

Part Number:10G-XFP-SR Form Factor:XFPTX  Wavelength:850nmReach:300mCable  Type:multimode fiberRate  Category:10GBaseInterface  Type:SRDigital Optical Mon.  (DOM):YesConnector Type:Dual-LC

Mohd Hassan

2017-09-17 10:17:11

Please login to review this product.