Home /  Laptops & Computers  >  Networking  >  Commercial Networking  >  Wired Networking  >  Network Transceivers / CISCO TRANSRECEIVER GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco Transreceiver GLC-SX-MMD

0 Reviews

$ 50.00/ Unit

Condition : New Warranty: YES
Country of shipping : UAE
Request for quotation
Payment options

Product Specification

Condition New
Warranty YES
Fiber Cable Multi-mode Optical Fiber

Product Description


 Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia.

No Feedbacks yet.

Please login to review this product.