Home /  Laptops & Computers  >  Networking  >  Commercial Networking  >  Wired Networking  >  Network Transceivers / HEWLETT PACKARD TRANSRECEIVER J4859C

Hewlett Packard Transreceiver J4859C

0 Reviews

$ 32.00/ Unit

Condition : New Warranty: YES
Country of shipping : UAE
Request for quotation
Payment options

Product Specification

Condition New
Warranty YES
Fiber Cable Multi-mode Optical Fiber

Product Description


A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).

No Feedbacks yet.

Please login to review this product.